Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Improve Digital BV
The Reach Group GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ONEcount
Sirdata
PubMatic, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adhood.com
Wagawin GmbH
Adpone SL
adsquare GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Converge-Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nubo LTD
Tangoo Srl
Dynata LLC
Ensighten
HUAWEI Ads
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Semasio GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ShareThis, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
BRICKS
Taboola Europe Limited
Teemo SA
Triapodi Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Permodo GmbH
Bucksense Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kochava Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
AdQuiver Media SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Dailymotion SA
PixFuture Media Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gamned
MGID Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
TX Group AG
diva-e products
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hybrid Theory
Demandbase, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Placense Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Persona.ly
Admedo Technology Ltd
GP One GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adnami Aps
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
iPROM
ADSOCY
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smadex SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
One Planet Only
adrule mobile GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dugout Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VECTAURY
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Aniview LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Adssets AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ScaleMonk Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
YouGov
respondi AG
Arrivalist Co
M32 Connect Inc
remerge GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smile Wanted Group
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Xandr, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AerServ LLC
twiago GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
33Across
VLYBY Digital GmbH
agof studies
DistroScale, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
OpenWeb LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Adform
Underdog Media LLC
Realeyes OU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
NEORY GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Zemanta, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Converto AG
TMT Digital Inc
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
The ADEX GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
GeoEdge
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Appier PTE Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Permutive Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sportradar AG
vitrado GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Skoiy
Teads
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Disqus
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Meetrics GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Showheroes SE
Neodata Group srl
INNITY
Goldbach Group AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
AntVoice
UberMedia, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mindlytix SAS
WebAds B.V
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig BV
ADWAYS SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tapad, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Fusio by S4M
DynAdmic
3Q nexx GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sojern, Inc.
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Reveal Mobile Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adludio Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Cint AB
Strossle International AB
Mobile Professionals BV
adQuery
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Frameplay Corporation
A Million Ads Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Skaze
BritePool Inc
Impact+
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
StackAdapt
Bannernow, Inc.
Clipr
A.Mob
Notify
Nielsen LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Skimbit Ltd
AuDigent
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ETARGET SE
RTB House S.A.
YieldLift LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
numberly
ADYOULIKE SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Solocal
MISSENA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
JS Web Production
Spoods GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Adverty AB (publ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Commanders Act
Madington
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GeoProve
Octaive Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Experian Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Browsi
ViewPay
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bigabid Media ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Piano Software Inc
SunMedia
ADRENALEAD
Squared SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Remixd Media, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
jsdelivr.com
MediaMath, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
eBay Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
OneTag Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Addrelevance
Quantcast International Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Wizaly
EASY Marketing GmbH
Criteo SA
B2B Media Group EMEA
Admixer EU GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IVO Media Ltd
Telaria SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Advisible AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BusinessClick
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jivox Corporation
Apester Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Spotible
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Welect GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fandom, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
VGI CTV, Inc
Ermes
Media16 ltd
Seenthis AB
AdColony, Inc.
Arkeero
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MNTN
BLIINK SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
: Tappx
Optomaton UG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Upwave Inc.
Audience Network
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediakeys Platform
Click Tech Limited
Habu
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Roku Advertising Services
Ezoic Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Threedium
MobileFuse LLC
Epsilon
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Publica LLC
OpenX
AddApptr GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
iProspect GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldlove GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Google Advertising Products
smartclip Europe GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MyTraffic
Media Square
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nano Interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
digidip GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Realytics
emetriq GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Innovid Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Contact Impact GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
LoopMe Limited
Spotad
Unmatched Solutions Limited
YOC AG
EMX Digital LLC
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
TabMo SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
Adtube AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BeOp
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
appTV Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Viznet
Emerse Sverige AB
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
advanced store GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Arcspire Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pulse Innovations Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ad6media
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Deutsche Post AG
AirGrid LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mars Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Celtra, Inc.
ADUX
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
Readpeak Oy
SYNC
Mobfox US LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sift Media, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Goodeed
MiQ
RevX
Impactify
Pelmorex Corp.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
1plusX AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gemius SA
Truvid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Golden Bees
N Technologies Inc.
Widespace AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Beaconspark Ltd
Audienzz AG
The Trade Desk
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Prebid.org
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Allegro.pl
Smaato, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Kubient Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
GADSME
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Sublime
Consumable, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Jellyfish France
uppr GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bring! Labs AG
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu London Limited
digitalAudience
PROXISTORE
adMarketplace, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Trinity Audio
Index Exchange, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exactag GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
SoundCast
Amnet GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Parrable, Inc.
Nexx360
ADSTOURS SAS
Adikteev
One Tech Group GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
GfK SE
Adverticum cPlc.
Comscore B.V.
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Online Solution
The MediaGrid Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adkernel LLC
Cuebiq
Kayzen
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Vidstart LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Resono B.V.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Baidu USA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viralize SRL
Eulerian Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NeuStar, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adloox SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
ARKHEUS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Localsensor B.V.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BILENDI SA
Mobsuccess
Radio Net Media Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Playrcart Limited
Webgains GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cookie Market LTD
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Avantis Video Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Axiom Media Connect
RevJet
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Between Exchange
Fyber
Epom Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Axonix LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adnanny.com SLU
Dianomi ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Keymantics
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kwanko
Blingby LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Imonomy
AdMaxim Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
DNA-I.COM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CAKE Software, Inc.
1Agency
Solution coupons
Justpremium BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smart Adserver
belboon GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Automattic Ads
BidMachine Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Venatus Media Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Market Resource Partners LLC
Content Ignite
adality GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Weborama
Collective Europe Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com