Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smartclip Hispania SL
Natexo Spain
REMAILME
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Terminus Software Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
A Million Ads Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
ViewPay
Monet Engine Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Prebid.org
Betgenius Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Solution coupons
Salestring ApS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Blue
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AWIN AG
Ezoic Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adomik
Venatus Media Limited
Kwanko
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BusinessClick
RevJet
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Online Solution
Adsonica
The MediaGrid Inc.
Piano Software Inc
NEXD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADSOCY
ADFI MEDIA SL
MNTN
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Publicis Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
The Trade Desk
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Converto AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Sportradar AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Synkd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OnProspects Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Teavaro
mediarithmics SAS
HUMAN
Strossle International AB
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
RevX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Aptivio Inc
Comscore B.V.
Exactag GmbH
Kairos Fire
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octaive Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
33Across
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Habu
Octave IP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Criteo SA
YouGov
Placense Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceRun corp
Viznet
SITU8ED SA
adQuery
ADventori SAS
GumGum, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
ARMIS SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Wunderkind Corporation
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Parrable, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adikteev
Sizmek by Amazon
Keymantics
Audience Network
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Clipr
Luna Media Group LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
IVO Media Ltd
Experian Limited
Notify
SpringServe, LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Fusio by S4M
NEORY GmbH
Hubvisor
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
OnAudience Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gemius SA
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdQuiver Media SL
Videobyte Inc
digitalAudience
Mobsuccess
Ermes
Brand Advance Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Media16 ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GeoProve Limited
Adventure Media
Mars Media Group
iPROM
Ensighten
Impact+
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adhese
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GfK SE
Spoods GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Realeyes OU
Norstat AS
GroupM UK Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Rezonence Limited
advanced store GmbH
SoundCast
Acxiom
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audienzz AG
LoopMe Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Wagawin GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Impactify
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blockthrough, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Blingby LLC
twiago GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
AAX LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PubWise, LLLP
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Persona.ly
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kochava Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
YieldLift LLC
iProspect GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Bombora Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Click Tech Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smaato, Inc.
Query Click Limited
BRICKS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
C WIRE AG
TabMo SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
Between Exchange
BCOVERY SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Digital East GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Innovid Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adloox SA
Readpeak Oy
Opti Digital SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blis Media Limited
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
DynAdmic
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Traffective GmbH
EXADS
Teroa S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VECTAURY
Dentsu Italia SpA
ShareThis, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Publica LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OneFootball GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Truvid Inc.
Kayzen
Bucksense Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
SunMedia
Vidazoo Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
OpenX
adrule mobile GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Arkeero
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Passendo Aps
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Improve Digital
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Liveintent Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Knorex
Cint AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
digidip GmbH
On Device Research Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
United Internet Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
MISSENA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ETARGET SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dataseat Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Yieldlab AG
Triple13 Ltd
Advisible AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Skaze
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Next Millennium Media INC
TV Scientific Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
Mars Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Exit Bee Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Novatiq limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
One Planet Only
Pressboard Media Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Eskimi
vitrado GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediakeys Platform
RDandX Group DMCC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubMatic, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
Sharethrough, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Delta Projects AB
Adnuntius AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
GP One GmbH
BeOp
PROXISTORE
Widespace AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sift Media, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Noster Finance S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
MGID Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
DNA-I.COM
WhatRocks Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Weborama
Oracle Data Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Automattic Ads
Google Advertising Products
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Evorra Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unblockia SL
Mobfox US LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADITION technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Media Square
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Bababam
Outbrain UK Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Adssets AB
Sojern, Inc.
AerServ LLC
ADMAX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Adkernel LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cuebiq
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
INNITY
eBay Inc
Unruly Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
belboon GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Content Ignite
Dianomi PLC
Skoiy
Eulerian Technologies
Near Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Gamned
MEDIAMETRIE
Smart Adserver
mainADV Srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BritePool Inc
Epom Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Somplo Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Jivox Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Teemo SA
OneTag Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NoBid, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Converge-Digital
Adlane LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GADSME
glomex GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adality GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ONEcount
SpotX, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Apester Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Disqus
Relevant Digital Oy
MiQ
Welect GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EASYmedia GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Arrivalist Co
Avocet Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Next Media SRL
ADRENALEAD
Permodo GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
The Kantar Group Limited
Adnami Aps
Avantis Video Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
admetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adhood.com
Ve Global UK Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pubfinity LLC
StackAdapt
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
RTB House S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smile Wanted Group
XChange by SFBX®
Smartology Limited
Hybrid Theory
FRVR Limited
lead alliance GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
remerge GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta, Inc.
Zeta Global
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
Adverticum cPlc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
YOC AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
42 Ads GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rockerbox, Inc
Madington
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Teads
Velocity Made Good LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Clinch Labs LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Contact Impact GmbH
Threedium
PML Innovative Media
uppr GmbH
Bannerflow AB
1plusX AG
Allegro.pl
Kargo Global Inc.
Golden Bees
Ziff Davis LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
zillian sa
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Nexx360
Showheroes SE
Adverty AB (publ)
Skimbit Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Solocal
Confiant Inc.
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Cluep LLC
Resono B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
A.Mob
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Sublime
ADUX
AirGrid LTD
Jellyfish France
PulsePoint, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Epsilon
MobileFuse LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adform
Bring! Labs AG
Justpremium BV
Powerspace
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
Playrcart Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kubient Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Wizaly
Pexi B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Quantcast
Adludio Ltd.
Baidu USA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AntVoice
Glimpse Protocol Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Nubo LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
wetter.com GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
AdView
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
The ADEX GmbH
giosg.com Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
agof studies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ein Rad AB
EMX Digital LLC
: Tappx
The Ozone Project Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Timehop, Inc.
Fyber
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Webgains GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Roku Advertising Services
Mobkoi Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Objective Partners BV
plista GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
LiveRamp
SINGLESPOT SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
adWMG
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Optomaton UG
NEURAL.ONE
Njuice AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Aniview LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nielsen International SA
Imonomy
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com