Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ARMIS SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
VECTAURY
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spoods GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nubo LTD
Stream Eye OOD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Microsoft Advertising
TargetVideo GmbH
Eskimi
JS Web Production
ACTV8, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Viznet
33Across
Ein Rad AB
Tredia Solutions SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
GeoProve Limited
Playrcart Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sayollo Media LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Samsung Ads
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Innovid LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dable Inc.
ADventori SAS
Ask Locala
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Adikteev
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OpenX
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sportradar AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hivestack Inc.
Kairion GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Novatiq limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Localsensor B.V.
BritePool Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mobsuccess
Baidu USA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Epsilon
AdDefend GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Samba TV, Inc.
Online Solution
AdQuiver Media SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Content Ignite
Octave IP Limited
DynAdmic
netzeffekt GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
SheMedia, LLC
PML Innovative Media
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
Signal Digital Inc.
Disqus
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Golden Bees
Realeyes OU
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
Allegro.pl
smartclip Europe GmbH
YOC AG
Bidtellect, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Welect GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Passendo Aps
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playhill Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Pixalate, Inc.
adhood.com
Fandom, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AdSpirit GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Footballco Media Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ShareThis, Inc
Clipr
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BusinessClick
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adnuntius AS
Prebid.org
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Opinary GmbH
Nativery Srl
Brave People Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
ViewPay
RevJet
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Fyber
Beachfront Media LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidmatic Inc
Protected Media LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADUX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SoundCast
Discover-Tech ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
adMarketplace, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Airnow Media Ltd
digitalAudience
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
BCOVERY SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
ad6media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ETARGET SE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Mediavine, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Adssets AB
Dataseat Ltd
Cluep LLC
Habu
Pelmorex Corp.
Meetrics GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Exactag GmbH
Gamned
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcspire Limited
Evorra Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smile Wanted Group
Experian Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Teavaro
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Acxiom
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Doceree UK Limited
NEORY GmbH
Resono B.V.
Semasio GmbH
Blis Global Limited
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Seenthis AB
NEXD
AAX LLC
glomex GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ADFI MEDIA SL
A.Mob
Synkd Ltd.
PubWise, LLLP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Venatus Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Adserver
Cuebiq
adsquare GmbH
Converge-Digital
LiveRamp
Zeta Global
Arkeero
Parrable, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Advertising
Salestring ApS
umlaut communication gmbh
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unacast Inc.
: Tappx
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Clinch Labs LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kwanko
Adlane LTD
Njuice AB
Inskin Media LTD
Norstat AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
StackAdapt
Knorex
Bidstack Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Triple13 Ltd
WebAds B.V
BSmartData GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Notify
admetrics GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Imonomy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
IQM CORPORATION
AcuityAds Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Comcast International France SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ezoic Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Fido S.r.l
Silverbullet Data Services Group
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ADMAX
twiago GmbH
Arrivalist Co
digidip GmbH
Quantcast
Kairos Fire
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
The Kantar Group Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adventure Media
Skimbit Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Lupon Media
MiQ Digital Ltd
MNTN
Magnite, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Realytics
TF1 PUBLICITE
WebMedia
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
zillian sa
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Arpeely Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Improve Digital
RevX
C WIRE AG
GADSME
adrule mobile GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adsolutions BV
Blue Billywig BV
Cavai AS & UK
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Permutive Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Jaduda GmbH
Vidstart LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sharethrough, Inc
Commanders Act
Jellyfish France
Justpremium BV
Media Square
wetter.com GmbH
Criteo SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Threedium
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Aniview LTD
Adtriba GmbH
The Trade Desk
Avocet Systems Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
mainADV Srl
Gamoshi Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adform A/S
Showheroes SE
InMobi Pte Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Ermes
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sublime
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Impactify
Between Exchange
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skoiy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Turk Telekom
INVIBES GROUP
Digital East GmbH
Confiant Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Somplo Ltd
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
adQuery
BeeswaxIO Corporation
optimise-it GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Objective Partners BV
Powerspace
Solution coupons
Bombora Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Neodata Group srl
remerge GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Telecoming S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Audience Network
Ensighten
3Q nexx GmbH
OneTag Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
giosg.com Oy
Teads France SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Audience Solutions S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
NoBid, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dynata LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
FRVR Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adpone SL
Dianomi PLC
Nexx360
Verasity Limited
GfK SE
Bigabid Media ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Adhese
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ShowHeroes SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Permodo GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hyper LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Impact Tech Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Adxperience SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Smartology Limited
PROXISTORE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Skaze
Publica LLC
BILENDI SA
Audiencerate LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Madington
Click Tech Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Amazon Advertising
Hurra Communications GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Adnami Aps
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adloox SA
audio content & control GmbH
Digital Squad
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
The MediaGrid Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Unblockia SL
Viafoura Inc.
152 Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
agof studies
crossvertise GmbH
Adsonica
Yieldmo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Better Ads GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
GumGum, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Brandcom.inc AS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADSOCY
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Adomik
LoopMe Limited
GlobalWebIndex
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Pexi B.V.
Traffective GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
adWMG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TV Scientific Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EMX Digital LLC
BidBerry SRL
Kiosked Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
MPX GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1plusX AG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
XChange by SFBX®
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Roku Advertising Services
HUMAN
BidMachine Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
AdView
Bababam
GeistM Technologies LTD
adbility media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
Playad Media Group AB
Xandr, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sirdata
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Teroa S.A.
A Million Ads
B2B Media Group GmbH
diva-e products
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADRENALEAD
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Advisible AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pubfinity LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
AntVoice
Widespace AB
Ogury Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Media16 ltd
BEINTOO SPA
adality GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Upwave Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Browsi
Blue
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Automattic Ads
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
MyTraffic
Avantis Video Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Duration Media, LLC.
EXADS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Query Click Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
iPROM
UberMedia, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bucksense Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
Fifty Technology Limited
Wizaly
Playwire LLC
Sonobi, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Apester Ltd
Cint AB
Project Agora Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
SpearAd GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
PRECISO SRL
Kubient Inc.
ARKHEUS
PubMatic, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Weborama
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
YouGov
Converto AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Near Intelligence
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TabMo SAS
uppr GmbH
Impact+
Hubvisor
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OnAudience Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BRICKS
Adtelligent Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Adverticum cPlc.
Convo Ink
Index Exchange, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AuDigent
Dentsu Italia SpA
Frameplay Corporation
Offerista Group GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TX Group AG
Better Banners A/S
AWIN AG
MGID Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AudienceRun corp
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
eBay Inc
zeotap GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com