Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.43200 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PowerLinks Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
JS Web Production
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
NEXD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Smart Adserver
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
NOW GmbH
Habu
ADUX
WebAds B.V
Blingby LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adikteev
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Welect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adality GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdSpirit GmbH
TX Group AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Digital Squad
Stream Eye OOD
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
AirNow Video Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cint AB
Disqus
PubWise, LLLP
Roku Advertising Services
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Passendo Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
agof studies
Objective Partners BV
adWMG
PML Innovative Media
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
Dataseat Ltd
ADSOCY
Sovrn Holdings Inc
zeotap GmbH
PubNative GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Gamoshi Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Predicio
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YouGov
GroupM UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Adloox SA
advanced store GmbH
Wizaly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
White Ops, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bigabid Media ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Appier PTE Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
MyTraffic
Digiseg ApS
Konodrac S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Remixd Media, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
iPROM
video intelligence AG
SYNC
Golden Bees
Mobsuccess
AAX LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Fido S.r.l
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Rapid Performance GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mobile Professionals BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Goodeed
Eyeota Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adsquare GmbH
Dynata LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
BILENDI SA
Publisher First, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jivox Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
ViewPay
Bidstack Limited
Goldbach Group AG
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ARMIS SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Celtra, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adtriba GmbH
Smart Traffik
Impactify
RevJet
ZEDO Inc.
AudienceRun corp
jsdelivr.com
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Advisible AB
ADventori SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdDefend GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
1Agency
Revcontent, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
digidip GmbH
Powerspace
Index Exchange, Inc.
AntVoice
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Signal Digital Inc.
Click Tech Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Qriously Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Converge-Digital
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoundCast
Blue Billywig BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
district m inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BeOp
Pure Local Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blis Media Limited
Telaria SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Seenthis AB
Monet Engine Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
numberly
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSTOURS SAS
Justpremium BV
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Kwanko
MobileFuse LLC
Mars Media Group
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Think Clever Media
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Bombora Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Alphalyr SAS
Spotad
ARKHEUS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
OpenX
Platform161
Ermes
Smartology Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
PRECISO SRL
SpearAd GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
OpenWeb LTD
AerServ LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pulse Innovations Limited
Neodata Group srl
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Delidatax SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
diva-e products
DAZN Media Services Limited
Next Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Adnuntius AS
AWIN AG
Spotible
Media16 ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Haensel AMS GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audiens S.r.l.
Steel House, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Notify
AREIA (ADLOOP)
RTB House S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
UAB Meazy
Media Square
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adssets AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jaduda GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Squared SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Publica LLC
Tangoo Srl
Duration Media, LLC.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Contact Impact GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Paypersale.ru
Fifty Technology Limited
Digital East GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Ensighten
AdQuiver Media SL
Vibrant Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Reach Media GmbH
Online Solution
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Roq.ad Inc.
Widespace AB
ad6media
Admixer EU GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
GfK SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Rezonence Limited
The ADEX GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Affle International
Norstat AS
One Planet Only
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Instinctive, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lucidity
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Opti Digital SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Carbon (AI) Limited
Consumable, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mintegral international limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Pelmorex Corp.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Happydemics
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
BritePool Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BLIINK SAS
Solocal
Upwave Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adtube AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Quantcast International Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Cxense ASA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INNITY
PixFuture Media Inc.
Weborama
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
Audience Network
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TabMo SAS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Placense Ltd
digitalAudience
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Seznam.cz, a.s.
vitrado GmbH
respondi AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MISSENA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Vidstart LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
The Trade Desk
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlab AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
PROXISTORE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
STRIATUM SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
MiQ
Innovid Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Nexx360
Admedo Technology Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dailymotion SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
eBay Inc
Clipr
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
StackAdapt
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Epom Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
NEURAL.ONE
Improve Digital BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
BusinessClick
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ETARGET SE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GeoProve
Epsilon
Adverline
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BidTheatre AB
33Across
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADWAYS SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Snapupp Technologies SL
Between Exchange
Publicis Media GmbH
Permutive Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clinch Labs LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Sizmek by Amazon
NeuStar, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Cluep LLC
mobalo GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Arkeero
AdMaxim Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DynAdmic
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VGI CTV, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Viralize SRL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Protected Media LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Addrelevance
comScore, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Hybrid Theory
Arcspire Limited
Threedium
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arrivalist Co
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tapad, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
AdColony, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
GRAPHINIUM
Kairion GmbH
Adpone SL
LifeStreet Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Solution coupons
Knorex
Realeyes OU
Bannernow, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sirdata
PubMatic, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Gamned
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidBerry SRL
lead alliance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Traffective GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ID5 Technology SAS
mainADV Srl
Zeta Global
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Oracle Data Cloud
Teads
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sublime
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Optomaton UG
AddApptr GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
AuDigent
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Good-Loop Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Bucksense Inc
Keymantics
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kayzen
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Orion Semantics
SheMedia, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VECTAURY
travel audience GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Cuebiq
WhatRocks Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
Amnet GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Madington
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sportradar AG
HyperTV Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Cavai AS & UK
Audienzz AG
NoBid, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
On Device Research Limited
SunMedia
Maximus Live LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Teemo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Ozone Project Limited
Better Banners A/S
Factor Eleven GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
adhood.com
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Axonix LTD
Converto AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Exactag GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Terminus Software Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
EASY Marketing GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Skimbit Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Skaze
adbility media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
: Tappx
NEORY GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IPONWEB GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Caroda s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Automattic Ads
INFOnline GmbH
ADRENALEAD
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Trinity Audio
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dugout Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adform
audio content & control GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Near Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Bannerflow AB
Smadex SL
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com