Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BSmartData GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BEINTOO SPA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sirdata
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ermes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jampp LTD
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
Online Solution
BidBerry SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Experian Limited
Addrelevance
dataXtrade GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
Dianomi ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adsquare GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Welect GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Mars Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
Skaze
Mobsuccess
Adverticum cPlc.
ADman Interactive SLU
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
iPROM
Sparklit Networks Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Persona.ly
Pinpoll GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Acxiom
Mintegral international limited
ad6media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
KUPONA GmbH
Notify
Protected Media LTD
Traffective GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
iProspect GmbH
Realytics
TripleLift, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PRECISO SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Adhese
Insticator, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairos Fire
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digiseg ApS
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
agof studies
LoopMe Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Betgenius Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Project Agora Ltd
Converto AG
AudienceRun corp
Konodrac S.L.
Teads
AdTheorent, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
ONEcount
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Seznam.cz, a.s.
42 Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ensighten
INIS sp. zo.o.
Habu
Mediascore mbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adkernel LLC
ARMIS SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adxperience SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
NEORY GmbH
numberly
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
MediaMath, Inc.
Justpremium BV
The Reach Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
JS Web Production
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Arkeero
Aniview LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Threedium
Confiant Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
A.Mob
Kochava Inc.
Blue
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samba TV Inc.
Browsi
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Footballco Media Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SITU8ED SA
Adtelligent Inc.
Zeta Global
Market Resource Partners LLC
OpenX
Widespace AB
YOC AG
The Kantar Group Limited
AerServ LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Spoods GmbH
ARKHEUS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Luna Media Group LLC
Allegro.pl
Audience Solutions S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Objective Partners BV
LeadsRx, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
ViewPay
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Powerspace
Nexx360
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GP One GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Stream Eye OOD
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Digital Squad
Dugout Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Smadex SL
Eulerian Technologies
Between Exchange
Amnet GmbH
RevX
AAX LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
RTB House S.A.
Nano Interactive GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Pure Local Media GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Criteo SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Viralize SRL
Keymantics
Audience Network
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
Near Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
LEESTEN INC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Monet Engine Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Apester Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nativo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Disqus
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kiosked Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdMaxim Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mediaforce LTD
Trinity Audio
adQuery
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sublime
AcuityAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Snapupp Technologies SL
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
InMobi Pte Ltd
twiago GmbH
Automattic Ads
Goldbach Group AG
Kayzen
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Venatus Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Vidstart LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Next Media SRL
Radio Net Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
Adtube AS
digidip GmbH
glomex GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
VECTAURY
Solocal
Collective Europe Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Truvid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Dynata LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Epsilon
Quantcast International Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GADSME
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
TargetVideo GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
remerge GmbH
Golden Bees
Better Banners A/S
Axonix LTD
GfK SE
Resolution Media München GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
digitalAudience
Knorex
ADUX
Cookie Market LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adludio Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Showheroes SE
Jivox Corporation
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
INNITY
BusinessClick
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hybrid Theory
Smartclip Hispania SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Advisible AB
Goodeed
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Trade Desk
A Million Ads Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
DNA-I.COM
Paypersale.ru
1Agency
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
WebAds B.V
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Content Ignite
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Limited
RevJet
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Noster Finance S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adikteev
Tapad, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
IQM CORPORATION
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
White Ops, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kubient Inc.
NOW GmbH
Solution coupons
plista GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BeOp
adality GmbH
BritePool Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
MGID Inc.
Adsolutions BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crowdy News Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
AuDigent
Frameplay Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Placense Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Discover-Tech ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Gemius SA
AudienceProject Aps
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ETARGET SE
Dentsu London Limited
emetriq GmbH
mainADV Srl
Yieldlove GmbH
MyTraffic
Parrable, Inc.
eBay Inc
Brid Video DOO
Blis Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
B2B Media Group EMEA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
YieldLift LLC
Spotible
Teroa S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SYNC
Fandom, Inc.
One Planet Only
Prebid.org
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Weborama
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Extreme Reach, Inc
advanced store GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Media Square
Mediavine, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Blingby LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
TX Group AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Pixalate, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
diva-e products
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Squared SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Tangoo Srl
GroupM UK Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SunMedia
Unruly Group Ltd
Telaria, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
respondi AG
Nubo LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Contact Impact GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Cluep LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Optomaton UG
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kwanko
Webgains GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
GeoProve
Imonomy
video intelligence AG
Sojern, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADRENALEAD
PML Innovative Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Clipr
adWMG
XChange by SFBX®
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
Telaria SAS
Teemo SA
TabMo SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brave People Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Samsung Ads
BRICKS
DistroScale, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Baidu USA
Gamned
Readpeak Oy
Liveintent Inc.
Piano Software Inc
MISSENA
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Axiom Media Connect
Unruly Group LLC
AntVoice
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BILENDI SA
Sportradar AG
SoundCast
Cint AB
Audienzz AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Seenthis AB
Consumable, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Converge-Digital
Pexi B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
Ad Alliance GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
zeotap GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Mars Media Group
Brand Advance Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Reach Media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GRAPHINIUM
Arrivalist Co
Roq.ad Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
vitrado GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Smart Adserver
PubMatic, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Delta Projects AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Wizaly
Smile Wanted Group
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
Spotad
Digital East GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
YouGov
AdQuiver Media SL
Triple13 Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fyber
DynAdmic
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adpone SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adloox SA
Ogury Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
Videobyte Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
N Technologies Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NEXD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Smartology Limited
Commanders Act
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cuebiq
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
AdView
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Improve Digital BV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fido S.r.l
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OneTag Limited
Meetrics GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appier PTE Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
GeoEdge
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Publica LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com