Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Lotame Solutions, inc
mainADV Srl
Goldbach Group AG
Exactag GmbH
Prebid.org
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Justpremium BV
Apester Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Gamesight Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
CleverPush GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Click Tech Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Traffective GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Videobyte Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
iProspect GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bombora Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
video intelligence AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
One Tech Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pelmorex Corp.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teavaro
Epsilon
Comcast International France SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Boldwin LTD
Teads France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Acxiom
Sift Media, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Caroda s.r.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Adssets AB
Improve Digital
Impactify SARL
Radio Net Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Media Square
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Dentsu A/S
Tredia Solutions SL
Quantcast
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adform A/S
PIXIMEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Cuebiq
InMobi Pte Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Pexi B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Verasity Limited
Gamned
Commanders Act
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Convo Ink
Vibrant Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediakeys Platform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
GfK SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TabMo SAS
GADSME
Dable Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jivox Corporation
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NEURAL.ONE
adality GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtelligent Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
TX Group AG
eBay Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Playwire LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
OnProspects Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Impact+
Evorra Ltd
Browsi
SunMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adikteev
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Near Intelligence
Mindlytix SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
zillian sa
REMAILME
Open Web Technologies Ltd
iPROM
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ensighten
Threedium
Advisible AB
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rockerbox, Inc
uppr GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
SPORTORITY UK LTD
152 Media LLC
AirGrid LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Resono B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Amobee Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Golden Bees
Placense Ltd
JS Web Production
Betgenius Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
KUPONA GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dynata LLC
DNA-I.COM
IVO Media Ltd
Claritas LLC
EMX Digital LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
plista GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Vidcrunch LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Triple13 Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
wetter.com GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ARMIS SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adludio Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Content Ignite
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
HUMAN
Imonomy
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Blingby LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viznet
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Oracle Advertising
Publica LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
VECTAURY
Moloco, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Bidmatic Inc
belboon GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Experian Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Welect GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveIntent Inc.
Jampp LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OpenX
Media16 ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AudienceRun corp
AiCreo S.r.l.
Platform161 B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dianomi PLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TV Scientific Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BidBerry SRL
ACTV8, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
PROXISTORE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
1plusX AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Aarki, Inc.
adQuery
McCann Discipline LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nexx360
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
Knorex
Eskimi
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Jellyfish France
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
YouGov
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Weborama
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bababam
Roq.ad Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Skoiy
ADUX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adverticum cPlc.
GeoEdge
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Comscore B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp
Sublime
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
xpln.ai SAS
Cookie Market LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Seenthis AB
Hivestack Inc.
RevJet
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
NoBid, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Terminus Software Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Delta Projects AB
Innovid LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SelectMedia International LTD
BRICKS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ShareThis, Inc
Fyber
Digital East GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AntVoice
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Amazon Advertising
Brandcom.inc AS
Konodrac S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Dentsu London Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Attributy
Rezonence Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Kubient Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sharethrough, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
: Tappx
Cavai AS & UK
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DeepIntent, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
ViewPay
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pulse Innovations Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Vidoomy Media SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ETARGET SE
Brand Advance Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kairos Fire
Global Media Group Services Limited
lead alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Playhill Limited
HyperTV Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
AWIN AG
adWMG
Njuice AB
Wizaly
Blue
Fifty Technology Limited
Emodo, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arcspire Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Online Solution
Salestring ApS
Magnite, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
Strossle International AB
AdDefend GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digidip GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Smart Traffik
Between Exchange
Audienzz AG
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
agof studies
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
C WIRE AG
PubMatic, Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Novatiq limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SpringServe, LLC
ADRENALEAD
IPONWEB GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Query Click Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Gemius SA
Adpone SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nativery Srl
Audiohook Corporation
OneTag Limited
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
RTB House S.A.
Criteo SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Alphalyr SAS
PML Innovative Media
Next Media SRL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADMAX
Agate Systems Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
NAG SA
Blue Billywig Group BV
33Across
Bucksense Inc
travel audience GmbH
Turk Telekom
Objective Partners BV
Semasio GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
StackAdapt
Papirfly AS
Passendo Aps
adnanny.com SLU
AdTheorent, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
advanced store GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Livewrapped AB
Hubvisor
Smaato, Inc.
Hyper LLC
LoopMe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Showheroes SE
Celtra, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DynAdmic
Arkeero
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sirdata
MiQ Digital Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Adtriba GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Readpeak Oy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Fido S.r.l
Playrcart Limited
Adventure Media
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adlane LTD
Blis Global Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Disqus
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Clipr
Mobfox US LLC
audio content & control GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Synkd Ltd.
Aniview LTD
GroupM UK Limited
BILENDI SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Meetrics GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnami Aps
MindTake Research GmbH
giosg.com Oy
BusinessClick
Nielsen International SA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Taboola Europe Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MNTN
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Covatic Ltd
FRVR Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
mediarithmics SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ask Locala
Converge-Digital
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Madington
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Mobsuccess
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ermes
Keymantics
Adsolutions BV
Brid Video DOO
Better Ads GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Lupon Media
GP One GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Relevant Digital Oy
Happydemics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Adxperience SAS
emetriq GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdView
WebMedia
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Solution coupons
On Device Research Limited
Neodata Group srl
Spoods GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
adsquare GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
RevX
United Internet Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Realytics
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smile Wanted Group
M32 Connect Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Habu
TMT Digital Inc
Adomik
NEXD
Notify
3Q nexx GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
MPX GmbH
Natexo Spain
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
ADventori SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kayzen
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFOnline GmbH
Powerspace
Teroa S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Truvid Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Bannerflow AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Upwave Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
MyTraffic
Baidu USA
Confiant Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Somplo Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Webgains GmbH
NEORY GmbH
AuDigent
PulsePoint, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
A Million Ads
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Playad Media Group AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Cluep LLC
Vyde Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
AAX LLC
Cint AB
Kairion GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSOCY
Samsung Ads
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
YOC AG
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
EXADS
AudienceProject Aps
Dentsu Italia SpA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Realeyes OU
DistroScale, Inc.
Nubo LTD
diva-e products
YieldLift LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
BidTheatre AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Kwanko
GeistM Technologies LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smart Adserver
Admixer EU GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com