Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inskin Media LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adloox SA
AdsWizz Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
TMT Digital Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
ARKHEUS
optimise-it GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Mediascore mbH
NEURAL.ONE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Insticator, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sirdata Cookieless
eBay Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
BSmartData GmbH
digidip GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MyTraffic
adnanny.com SLU
Traffective GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
ARMIS SAS
Cookie Market LTD
PML Innovative Media
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
MNTN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Digital Squad
Axiom Media Connect
Readpeak Oy
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Upwave Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Epom Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Spoods GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
mediarithmics SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
zillian sa
wetter.com GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
B2B Media Group EMEA
adality GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Publica LLC
Madington
GeoProve
Frameplay Corporation
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Threedium
INVIDI technologies AB
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Radio Net Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Paypersale.ru
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sublime
Effiliation / Effinity
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adventure Media
MiQ
Kochava Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
AuDigent
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Optomaton UG
Browsi
Media Square
Click Tech Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
belboon GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Spotad
PRECISO SRL
Query Click Limited
Epsilon
Ezoic Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Google Advertising Products
OpenX
Publicis Media GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Stream Eye OOD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
INFOnline GmbH
Imonomy
Arrivalist Co
Strossle International AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Comscore B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
VECTAURY
Sportradar AG
BritePool Inc
Disqus
ADSOCY
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amazon Advertising
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
1plusX AG
Gemius SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NeuStar, Inc.
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlab AG
SpotX, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Smaato, Inc.
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Cluep LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Sirdata
Weborama
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverticum cPlc.
Doceree UK Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Bannerflow AB
Oracle Data Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blingby LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Adlane LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
agof studies
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arkeero
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Samba TV Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
Extreme Reach, Inc
Content Ignite
Mobsuccess
Audience Network
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Confiant Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Samsung Ads
giosg.com Oy
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Triapodi Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
UberMedia, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Livewrapped AB
Piano Software Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Automattic Ads
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Emerse Sverige AB
YOC AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
42 Ads GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Audienzz AG
Solution coupons
Adsonica
TargetVideo GmbH
TX Group AG
Teemo SA
Semasio GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adsolutions BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MEDIAMETRIE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RevX
Dataseat Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Smartology Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
vitrado GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
CAKE Software, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bidtellect, Inc
DynAdmic
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADventori SAS
plista GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Adtube AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Venatus Media Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LeadsRx, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
digitalAudience
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Clipcentric, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Digital East GmbH
AAX LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Knorex
Mobile Professionals BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
admetrics GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
A.Mob
Nativo, Inc.
HUMAN
Adxperience SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Persona.ly
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Zeta Global
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GumGum, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MGID Inc.
Goodeed
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
numberly
Addrelevance
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Betgenius Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
INNITY
Alphalyr SAS
1Agency
UniCredit S.p.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
Realytics
Scene Stealer Limited
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
Fyber
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Comcast International France SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Notify
RTB House S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
remerge GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BILENDI SA
Resono B.V.
Mindlytix SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Aptivio Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
GP One GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Deutsche Post AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Ve Global UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Between Exchange
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamned
Commanders Act
BusinessClick
TripleLift, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
emetriq GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Habu
CIBLECLIC
Teroa S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
TabMo SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Fusio by S4M
Innovid Inc.
WebAds B.V
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Octaive Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Next Media SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Dianomi PLC
jsdelivr.com
Brid Video DOO
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
LoopMe Limited
Jampp LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV UK Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Widespace AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smadex SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
Online Solution
Fandom, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
N Technologies Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Kiosked Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Demandbase, Inc.
ViewPay
VRTCAL Markets Inc
One Planet Only
Aniview LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Improve Digital
Project Agora Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Triple13 Ltd
Powerspace
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADSTOURS SAS
Mars Inc.
Adform
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Theory
Maximus Live LLC
diva-e products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
PROXISTORE
Kairos Fire
NoBid, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Teads
Sift Media, Inc
Converge-Digital
zeotap GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Lotame Solutions, inc
Media16 ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cint AB
Quantcast International Limited
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Golden Bees
Axonix LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Good-Loop Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Solocal
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kameleoon SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Realeyes OU
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
AntVoice
The ADEX GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
HUAWEI Ads
Gamesight Inc
The Trade Desk
HyperTV Inc.
Converto AG
Nexx360
GeoEdge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Wizaly
AUDIOMOB LTD
Evorra Ltd
Experian Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
BidTheatre AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
XChange by SFBX®
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Duration Media, LLC.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Adkernel LLC
BLIINK SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Keymantics
Admixer EU GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Localsensor B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
ONEcount
Viznet
Justpremium BV
SheMedia, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seenthis AB
Skaze
Adhese
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencerate LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Amnet GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
Sizmek by Amazon
netzeffekt GmbH
Impactify
The Ozone Project Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
StackAdapt
ad6media
Blue
MISSENA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yandex
Arpeely Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
BRICKS
Brand Advance Ltd
Adssets AB
Yieldlove GmbH
YouGov
Moloco, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Spotible
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADUX
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
AerServ LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Kwanko
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
AdView
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
The Kantar Group Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Eulerian Technologies
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BeOp
Caroda s.r.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
twiago GmbH
glomex GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIBES GROUP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Sharethrough, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Publisher First, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Showheroes SE
Cuebiq
Tangoo Srl
uppr GmbH
GfK SE
iPROM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Acxiom
Dentsu London Limited
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Baidu USA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact+
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
WhatRocks Inc.
Kairion GmbH
ADRENALEAD
YieldLift LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AirGrid LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adhood.com
Timehop, Inc.
adQuery
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Xandr, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Kertil Iberia SL
Next Millennium Media INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mediakeys Platform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Better Banners A/S
JS Web Production
Playrcart Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com