Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

celtahelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.43200 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
numberly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Adnami Aps
agof studies
Imonomy
PowerLinks Media Limited
MGID Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sirdata Cookieless
Frameplay Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADSOCY
Teemo SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adloox SA
OpenWeb LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Browsi
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NeuStar, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GADSME
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Cint AB
Triple13 Ltd
Wizaly
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Kwanko
adbility media GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
ARMIS SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NEORY GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Aniview LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Publica LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
INFOnline GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
Confiant Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Insticator, Inc.
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smart Traffik
vitrado GmbH
MyTraffic
Bucksense Inc
Jaduda GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MISSENA
Tangoo Srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
Mobsuccess
Brave People Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SoundCast
Bring! Labs AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Goodeed
Cluep LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
The ADEX GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Opinary GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Adikteev
Bounce Exchange, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
GeoEdge
Fiducia DLT Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Disqus
Impact+
MobileFuse LLC
Criteo SA
Meetrics GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smile Wanted Group
BeOp
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Fandom, Inc.
Gamned
Orion Semantics
Betgenius Ltd
Optomaton UG
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Audienzz AG
Sirdata
MADVERTISE MEDIA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AAX LLC
Delidatax SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Nativo, Inc.
DynAdmic
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
LEESTEN INC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EASYmedia GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Weborama
Near Pte Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Acxiom
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Converge-Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Mediascore mbH
Oracle Data Cloud
WhatRocks Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TX Group AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Powerspace
Kayzen
Contact Impact GmbH
Aptivio Inc
AntVoice
Jivox Corporation
Nielsen LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Opti Digital SAS
Livewrapped AB
Neodata Group srl
YouGov
BidBerry SRL
Axonix LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Arkeero
Gemius SA
Adtelligent Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Snapupp Technologies SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
JS Web Production
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SYNC
YOC AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
respondi AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teads
White Ops, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
district m inc.
digitalAudience
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SelectMedia International LTD
digidip GmbH
1Agency
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
audio content & control GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
remerge GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
Norstat AS
Kairion GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Adtriba GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Spotad
Scene Stealer Limited
Impactify
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Audiencerate LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Cookie Market LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nubo LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Seenthis AB
Bombora Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Content Ignite
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BEINTOO SPA
Mars Media Group
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
INIS sp. zo.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media Square
Adtube AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Widespace AB
EMX Digital LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Solocal
Happydemics
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Viralize SRL
DAZN Media Services Limited
ZEDO Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Playrcart Limited
ADventori SAS
GP One GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
RTB House S.A.
Semasio GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Inspired Mobile Limited
Kubient Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Advisible AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
plista GmbH
iProspect GmbH
AudienceRun corp
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AuDigent
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Smadex SL
Adhese
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
mediarithmics SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Noster Finance S.L.
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Golden Bees
Keymantics
BritePool Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Realeyes OU
Digiseg ApS
Pelmorex Corp.
AerServ LLC
Innovid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
InMobi Pte Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Vibrant Media Limited
Justpremium BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Adsolutions BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
BILENDI SA
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Teroa S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Mobkoi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Caroda s.r.o.
Roku Advertising Services
IPONWEB GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Notify
CAKE Software, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Kargo Global Inc.
Media16 ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADUX
VECTAURY
Hybrid Theory
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
dataXtrade GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue
Threedium
belboon GmbH
adsquare GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Clipr
Affle International
Admixer EU GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pubfinity LLC
NEURAL.ONE
N Technologies Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ETARGET SE
Bidstack Limited
OnAudience Ltd
OneTag Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blingby LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Amobee Inc.
NOW GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoProve
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kochava Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Nexx360
Rakuten Marketing LLC
advanced store GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Objective Partners BV
Smaato, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
1plusX AG
KUPONA GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Adform
Alphalyr SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
adality GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MEDIAMETRIE
Bannerflow AB
Maximus Live LLC
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Between Exchange
Vidstart LTD
Venatus Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
Experian Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dynata LLC
Kairos Fire
Knorex
Zeta Global
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Localsensor B.V.
One Planet Only
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cuebiq
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Videobyte Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Better Banners A/S
IP Deutschland GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
PROXISTORE
AddApptr GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverty AB (publ)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Persona.ly
Quantcast International Limited
Rezonence Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
SunMedia
Appier PTE Ltd
Spotible
wetter.com GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ensighten
VLYBY Digital GmbH
OpenX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
Strossle International AB
Amnet GmbH
eBay Inc
Spoods GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
STRIATUM SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Steel House, Inc.
Squared SAS
Blis Media Limited
Automattic Ads
Cxense ASA
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
GfK SE
AWIN AG
Arrivalist Co
uppr GmbH
Qriously Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
LoopMe Limited
: Tappx
Celtra, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Gamoshi Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
adQuery
Hashtag Labs Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ad6media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dianomi ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Trinity Audio
appTV Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
Addrelevance
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TabMo SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dugout Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Telaria, Inc
adhood.com
Crowdy News Ltd
Yieldlab AG
33Across
DeepIntent, Inc.
BusinessClick
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
diva-e products
Reveal Mobile Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
NEXD
Audience Network
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sublime
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Next Media SRL
ViewPay
Epom Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
LifeStreet Corporation
StackAdapt
GRAPHINIUM
LeadsRx, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Jellyfish France
INNITY
Delta Projects AB
mainADV Srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Sift Media, Inc
PRECISO SRL
Mobile Professionals BV
Fyber
BLIINK SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Comscore B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Vidazoo Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Solution coupons
ADman Interactive SLU
Adssets AB
Audiens S.r.l.
AcuityAds Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Showheroes SE
A.Mob
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Adpone SL
Traffective GmbH
video intelligence AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Solution
Passendo Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Digital Squad
Google Advertising Products
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Reach Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
iPROM
admetrics GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Taboola Europe Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Next Media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
Adkernel LLC
M32 Connect Inc
emetriq GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BSmartData GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Samsung Ads
Mintegral international limited
Ogury Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Permutive Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Webgains GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Telaria SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding celtahelper.com

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/celtahelper.com